Fellows

2015-2016
Valentina Abufhele
Guillermina Altomonte
Luis Herran Avila
Manuela Badilla
Emmanuel Guerisoli
Fabiola de Lachica
Olimpia Mosteanu
Douglas Piza

2014-2015
Valentina Abufhele
Melissa Amezcua
Manuela Badilla
Emmanuel Guerisoli
Julia Patricia Carrillo Lerma
Olimpia Mosteanu
Gema Santamaria
Jan Smolenski
Luis Tsukayama Cisneros

2013-2014
Valentina Abufhele
Melissa Amezcua
Nicolas Figueroa
Camila Andrade Gripp
Emmanuel Guerisoli
Manuela Badilla
Gabriel Vignoli

2012-2013
Melissa Amezcua
Maria Cabrera Arus
Nicolas Figueroa
Emmanuel Guerisoli
Javier Fernandez Galeano
Jorge Alberto Fernandez Ortega
Gema Santamaria Balmaceda

2011-2012
Melisa Amezcua
David Bond
Katie Detwiler
Jorge Alberto Fernández Ortega
Nicolas Figueroa
Brie Marina Gettleson
Luis Herran Avila
Gema Santamaria Balmaceda
Sebastian Guzman
Gabriel Vignoli

2010-2011
Francisca Herreros
Brie Marina Gettleson
Luis Herran Avila
Gema Santamaria Balmaceda
Ritchie Savage
Luis Tsukayama Cisneros
Raquel Thompson

Camila Vergara

Gabriel Vignoli

2009-2010
Brie Marina Gettleson
Veronica Zebadua Yanez
Gabriel Vignoli
Miriam Rehm
Juan Pablo Ossa
Melissa Amezcua
Sebastian Guzman

2008-2009
Eddie Gonzalez
Brie Marina Gettleson
Jesus Preciado Lopez
Veronica Zebadua Yanez

2007-2008
Diego Cague
Josh Lerner
Eddie Gonzalez
Matthew Gritter
Francisca Herreros
Ana Mallen
Lorena Rivera-Orraca

2006-2007
Diego Cague
Carmen Ilizarbe
Hector Vera
Sarah Taylor

2005-2006
David Bond
Diego Cague
Evan Daniel
Carmen Ilizarbe
Josh Lerner
Victoria Quiroz-Becerra
Juan Santarcangelo
Sarah Taylor
Hector Vera

2004-2005
Maria Victoria Crespo
Laura Balbuena
Claudia Heiss
Aylin Topal
Guadalupe Correa-Cabrera

2003-2004
Angelica Moreno
Christiane Wilke
Maria Victoria Crespo
M. Veronica Perera
Seema Srinath
Lilia Tavolaro

2002-2003
Laura Bunt
Martin Abeles
Edgar Pardo
Aleida Ferreyra-Barreiro
Renata Segura
Angelica Moreno
Yuri Contreras

2001-2002
Alexandra de Mesones
Sharon Washington
Michelle Wojcik
Martha Carolina Escalona
Renata Segura
Victoria Peralta